OHS Washable Living Room Rug, Soft & Comfortable Abstract Print in Rich Navy Tones, Ideal for Living Rooms, Entryways, Kitchens, 120x170cm Floor Rug - Navy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

OHS Abstract Rug Washable Carpet Living Room Bedroom Mat, Navy - 120 X 170Cm

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Abstract Rug Washable Carpet Living Room Bedroom Non Slip Runner Mat in Navy | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm OHS Navy 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

OHS Autumn Runner Rugs for Hallway, Pumpkin Halloween Door Mat Kitchen Runners Non Slip Washable Super Soft Durable Hallway Runner Fall Decor Rugs Living Room Floor Mat, Cream/Orange - 50 x 120cm
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OHS Washable Living Room Rug, Soft & Comfortable Abstract Print in Rich Navy Tones, Ideal for Living Rooms, Entryways, Kitchens, 120x170cm Floor Rug - Navy

Cheapest offer

Colour: Stylish Abstract Design - Features an elegant abstract print in rich navy tones, bringing a contemporary and sophisticated look to your home décor. Size & Placement: Generous Size for Versatility - With dimensions of 120x170cm, it’s perfect for medium spaces like living rooms, dining areas, or bedrooms, providing both style and practicality. Quality: Durable & Functional - Built to last with high-quality materials, this rug combines durability with aesthetics, ensuring it maintains its charm and performance over time. Style: Soft & Cosy Comfort - Enjoy a plush and comfortable feel underfoot, ideal for creating a warm and inviting atmosphere in any room. Easy Care: Machine Washable Convenience - Designed for easy care, this rug is machine washable, making it an excellent choice for busy households with pets, kids, or high foot traffic., Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Online Home Shop
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk