Brentfords Weighted Blanket Adult 8kg Navy Blue, Gifts for Women Men Therapy Autism Insomnia Anxiety Relief for Adults, King - 150 x 200cm - (Disclaimer Only suitable for age 3+ years)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
22990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Ohs Weighted Blanket Quilted, Navy Blue, 150 X 200 Cm - 8Kg

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Sensory Sleep Therapy Weighted Blanket in Navy | Size: 150 cm x 200 cm OHS Navy 150 cm x 200 cm

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Brentfords Weighted Blanket Adult, 4kg Weighted Blanket Autism Insomnia Calming Stress Anxiety Relief for Adults Blankets Super Soft - Natural - 125x150cm (Disclaimer: Only suitable for age 3+years)
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Weighted Blanket Adult 8kg Charcoal Grey, Gifts for Women Therapy Autism Insomnia Anxiety Relief for Adults, Double - 150 x 200cm - (Disclaimer Only suitable for age 3+ years)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Weighted Blanket Adult 6kg Charcoal Grey, Gifts for Women Men Sleep Therapy Anxiety Relief for Adults, Single - 125 x 180cm, 6kg(13lb) - (Disclaimer Only suitable for age 3+ years)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Weighted Blanket Adult 8kg Black, Double Weighted Blanket Anxiety Relief for Adults Soft Comfy Heavy Blanket for Bed Sofas 150 x 200cm (17lb) (Disclaimer Only suitable for age 3+ years)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brentfords Weighted Blanket Adult 8kg Navy Blue, Gifts for Women Men Therapy Autism Insomnia Anxiety Relief for Adults, King - 150 x 200cm - (Disclaimer Only suitable for age 3+ years)

Cheapest offer

Weighted blanket 8kg for adults is super soft, quilted and provides a calming sensory blanket. Weighted duvet blanket ensures a relaxing sleep experience using weighted pressure therapy. Size: 150 x 200cm in 8kg weight (17.6lb) - Weighted blanket king size ideal for adults on king size beds, double bed, or for use on a sofa, couch or settee. Recommended king size weighted blanket between 7-12% of person’s body weight. Super Soft Padded Material: Cover - 100% polyester, padding - 100% polyester, filling - certified, non-toxic micro glass beads. 8kg weighted blanket is breathable, comfy and durable, whilst stimulating stress points to help relieve anxiety and relieve stress. Navy blue king weighted blanket for bed with equally stitched pockets for an even spread over your body. Adult weighted blanket generates calming relaxation for reducing stress and tension, helping to ease wearer into a peaceful sleep. Includes: 1 x weighted blanket 8kg ideal for Valentines Day gifts, Birthdays, Christmas, Mum Birthday gifts, Birthday gifts for mum, Gifts for women, Mothers Day or Fathers Day. Perfect for adult anxiety or stress relief, insomnia, restless leg syndrome and autism.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk