Ohs X Stitch Throw Kids Soft Coral Fleece Thermal Bedspread Blanket

OHS Stitch Blanket for Girls Boys, Officially Licensed Stitch Fleece Blanket Throws for Sofas Soft Cosy Warm Blankets for Bed Decoration Kids Rooms Plush Stitch Fleece, Blue - 100 x 120cm

Ohs X Stitch Throw Kids Soft Coral Fleece Thermal Bedspread Blanket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

OHS Stitch Blanket for Girls Boys, Officially Licensed Stitch Fleece Blanket Throws for Sofas Soft Cosy Warm Blankets for Bed Decoration Kids Rooms Plush Stitch Fleece, Blue - 100 x 120cm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OHS Stitch Throw Kids Soft Coral Fleece Thermal Bedspread Blanket in Blue OHS Blue

3-5 working days
£14.99

Ohs X Stitch Throw Kids Soft Coral Fleece Thermal Bedspread Blanket

Cheapest offer

Snuggle up in comfort and style with the OHS Kids Fleece Blanket, featuring an adorable Stitch print that will brighten any kid’s room! This ultra-soft, cosy fleece throw is perfect for keeping your little one warm during chilly nights or lazy days at home. The vibrant blue design, featuring everyone's favourite Disney character, adds a playful touch to beds, sofas, or reading nooks. Measuring 100 x 120 cm, it’s the ideal size for kids, offering just the right amount of warmth and coverage for sleepovers, travel, or everyday use. Whether it's for cosying up during movie time or taking on a trip, this lightweight and portable blanket is a must-have. A perfect gift for any Stitch fan, this plush fleece throw combines fun, comfort, and practicality in one.
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)