Fits CASTROL EDGE 0W40 A3/B4 4L Engine Oil 0W40 4l EDGE 15F6B5 Engine ⭐UK Stock⭐

Oil 0W-40 A3/B4 CASTROL EDGE 4L

Used Offers from

Fits CASTROL EDGE 0W40 A3/B4 4L Engine Oil 0W40 4l EDGE 15F6B5 Engine ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.96
GBP 76.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits CASTROL EDGE 0W40 A3/B4 4L Engine Oil 0W40 4l EDGE 15F6B5 Engi ⭐UK Seller⭐

£77.04
GBP 77.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

CARLUBE Tetrosyl KFB001 Engine oil
£16.40
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOBIL 153668 Engine oil
£13.99
12 GBP / 1l
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mobil 1 FS 0W-40, 1L (Pack of 2)
£36.88
18.44 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mobil 154147 - Engine Oil
£18.88
18.88 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carlube Triple R 0W-40 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil R-TEC 12 5L 5L
£39.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits CASTROL EDGE 0W40 A3/B4 4L Engine Oil 0W40 4l EDGE 15F6B5 Engine ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

SAE Viscosity: 0W / Type: Fully Synthetic / Volume: 4 L / Manufacturer Part Number: 15338F / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Reference OE/OEM Number: Meets Ford Wss-M2c937-A, Api Sn/Cf, Acea A3/B3, A3/B4, Mb-Approval 229.3/ 229.5, Vw 502 00 / 505 00, Porsche A40 / Weight: 3.58 / Country of Origin: Germany
£76.96
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.