Oil Container with Red Lid & Flexible Spout 5L

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£14.40
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey JDL5R Oil Container With Red Lid & Flexible Spout 5L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Red Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug 5l

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Red Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Oil Container With Red Lid & Flexible Spout 5L Jdl5R

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey JDL5R Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Red

In stock
£16.90
Free Delivery

Sealey JDL5R Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Red

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey JDL5R Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Sealey JDL5R Oil Measuring Jug with Lid and Flexi Spout, 5L Red

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Kilner Flip Top Preserve Storage Glass Bottle for Food Dressing Olive Oil, 0.25L, Pack of 6
Free Delivery
Lékué Oil Bottle 400 ml Container, Borosilicate Glass, Transparent/Grey
£12.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WMF Basic Vinegar Oil Sprayer 125 ml, Vinegar Spray Bottle, Oil Spray Bottle with Glass Container, Cromargan Matte Stainless Steel, Dishwasher Safe
£54.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Container with Red Lid & Flexible Spout 5L

Cheapest offer

- Polyethylene jug resistant to oil and similar viscosity fluids. - Removable flexible spout. - Red screw cap and lid enables jug to be used as a...
£14.40
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.