Airmaster CR15 Oil Filled Radiator 1500W with Thermostat White

Oil Filled Radiator 1.5KW

Airmaster CR15 Oil Filled Radiator 1500W with Thermostat White

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£40.44
Delivery from £0.00

1.5kW Oil-Filled Radiator White CRHOFSL7/H 42690

Next Business Day
£41.23
Delivery from £2.99

1.5kW Oil-Filled Radiator White CRHOFSL7/H 42690

Next Business Day
£41.23
Delivery from £2.99

1.5Kw Oil-Filled Radiator White CRHOFSL7/H

In stock
£44.30
Free Delivery

1.5Kw Oil-Filled Radiator White CRHOFSL7/H

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

1.5Kw Oil-Filled Radiator White CRHOFSL7/H

In stock
£58.69
Free Delivery

1.5Kw Oil-Filled Radiator White CRHOFSL7/H

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.45
Free Delivery

Airmaster Cr15 Oil Filled Radiator 1.5Kw Aircr15

1-3 working days
£62.44
Delivery from £6.00

1.5kw Oil-Filled Radiator White +safety cut off protection CRHOFSL7 24h Delivery

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Airmaster Oil Filled Radiator 2.0kW AIRCR2T
£50.55
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Igenix Ig2625, Oil Filled Radiator Heater, 2.5Kw/2500 W, Safety Cut Off
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
2000W Oil Filled Radiator White
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Electrical 2500W 11 Fin Portable Oil Filled Radiator - White
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Benross 41640 Portable 5 Fin Mini Oil Filled Radiator
£14.40
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Airmaster CR15 Oil Filled Radiator 1500W with Thermostat White

Cheapest offer

Airmaster CR15 1500W Oil Filled Radiator with Thermostat - White The Airmaster CR15 1500W Oil Filled Radiator provides dependable, silent and energy-efficient heating for homes and commercial environments. Constructed from durable cold-rolled steel and designed for long-lasting performance, this portable radiator delivers steady, comfortable warmth that continues even after the unit is switched off. Featuring 7 fins with five oil channels per fin, the CR15 ensures consistent heat distribution throughout the room. With three selectable heat settings and an adjustable room thermostat, you can easily control temperature levels to suit your space and reduce unnecessary energy consumption. Key Features 1500W maximum output for efficient room heating 3 heat settings: 500W / 1000W / 1500W 7 fins (15cm width) with 5 oil channels per fin for even heat distribution Adjustable room thermostat with simple on/off control Overheat protection for enhanced safety Tip-over safety cut-out switch Smooth-
£40.44
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com