Oil Filter 0451103139 Bosch AM1715B AM222105 AM222128A AM2226A AM223101A P3139

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Premium Oil Filter P3139 0451103139

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Oil Filter 0451103139 AM1715B AM222105 AM222128A AM2226A AM223101A P3139

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.68
Free Delivery

0451103139 Bosch Oil Filter P3139 For Citroen Peugeot Talbot New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Bosch P3139 - Oil Filter Car

In stock
£11.69
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103139 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Ø Spin-On Fits Citroën Peugeot Talbot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.82
Free Delivery

0451103139 Bosch Oil Filter P3139 For Citroen Peugeot Talbot New

£11.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103139 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Ø Spin-On Fits Citroën Peugeot Talbot

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.12
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103139 Oil Filter Service Replacement Fits Citroen Peugeot Talbot

£12.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Oil Filter 0451103139 Bosch AM1715B AM222105 AM222128A AM2226A AM223101A P3139

Cheapest offer

Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Additional Information 2: with two anti-return valves / Bypass Valve Opening Pressure: 1.5 bar / Manufacturer Part Number: 0451103139 / Gasket inner diameter: 63 mm / Outer diameter: 76 mm / Height: 74 mm / Thread Size: M 16 x 1,5 / Gasket outer diameter: 72 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X4A, ALCO FILTER: SP817, SP833, BOSCH: 0451103015, BOSCH: 0451103137, CHAMPION: H101, H301, CITROËN: 110979, CITROËN: 5427744, 5427744T, 5436642, 5487068, 5491083, CITROËN: 75491083, 75518393, 75524148, 75518393Y, 75591083A, CITROËN: 7591083A, AM1715B, AM222105, AM222128A, AM2226A, CITROËN: AM223101A, AM223102A, AM223104A, AM223105A, AM223128A, CLEAN FILTERS: DO241, DO284B, COOPERS: Z64, CROSLAND: 631, 673, DELPHI: LK1014, LK3102A, FILTRON: OP554, FORD: 1498015, 1527957, FORD: 5002452, 50025731, 5002731, 5002732, 5004927, 5006947, FORD: 5013144, 5013145, A700X6714BA, A720X6714EA, A760X6714NA, FRAM: PH2839, GMC: 7984608, HENGST FILTER: H91W, KNECHT: OC5, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 167OS, LAUTRETTE: ELHA4084, MANN-FILTER: W71211, MANN-FILTER: W7129, METAL LEVE: OC5, Motorcraft: EFL047, EFL111, Motorcraft: EFL112, EFL121, OPEL: 9975138, PBR: BC1029, BC1109, PEUGEOT: 110963, 110973, 1109A2, PURFLUX: LS131, LS131A, LS187, PURFLUX: PRFFT4654, PUROLATOR: FC601, L17601, RENAULT: 7701415048, SogefiPro: FT4654, TALBOT: 0012851491, TALBOT: 0061501500, 12851491, 16339700, 29932M, 41023M, TECNOCAR: R434, R72, TEHO: 4029, UFI: 2310500, WIX FILTERS: WL7101
£10.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR TALBOT 1307-1510 HORIZON MATRA BAGHEERA BOSCH 0 451 103 139
£19.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER W 712/9 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£13.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for TALBOT 1307-1510 HORIZON MATRA BAGHEERA BOSCH 0 451 103 139
£18.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR TALBOT 1307-1510 HORIZON MATRA BAGHEERA BOSCH 0 451 103 139
£19.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter For Talbot Simca 1000 1961-1978 76x74mm High Quality NEW
£13.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery