Oil filter cover 160003 JAPKO for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.62
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits JAPKO 160003 OIL FILTER COVER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.06
GBP 19.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter cover 160003 JAPKO for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.10
Free Delivery

New Cap, oil filter housing for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE:5,6,7,X5,E60 11420151457

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160003 FOR ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM/VII/Drophead BMW 5/X/SAV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160003 FOR ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM/VII/Drophead BMW 5/X/SAV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160003 FOR ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM/VII/Drophead BMW 5/X/SAV

£27.36
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160003 FOR ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM/VII/Drophead BMW 5/X/SAV

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.36
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 160003 FOR ROLLS-ROYCE PHANTOM/VII/Drophead BMW 5/X/SAV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.36
Free Delivery
Oil filter cover 160003 JAPKO for BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: FREY 801201201, JAPANPARTS FOC-003, ABAKUS 004-028-138, VAICO V20-1225, 3RG 98106, HENGST FILTER H203H, FEBI BILSTEIN 109414, MAXGEAR 27-1665, ESEN SKV 31SKV186, BLUE PRINT ADB119907, ASHIKA 160-00-003 / Additional Information 2: with seal ring / Item Height: 103 / Item Diameter: 95.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 160003 / Height: 103 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 95.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 42 0 151 457, BMW 11 42 7 510 847, BMW 11 42 7 521 353, BMW 11420151457, BMW 11427510847, BMW 11427521353, ROLLS-ROYCE 11 42 7 521 353, ROLLS-ROYCE 11427521353
£18.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil filter cover 188448 FEBI BILSTEIN for AUDI MAN SEAT SKODA VW PEUGEOT DAEWOO
£16.26
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
QUINTON HAZELL QOC1042 Cover, oil filter housing
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Lid, oil filter housing
£8.96
Compare 65 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 39697 Cover, oil filter housing
£23.19
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery