MAHLE OX 196/1D Oil filter

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 196/1D KNECHT for AUDI VW

MAHLE OX 196/1D Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Oil Filter OX196/1D 057002561L 057115561K 057115561L 76630412 OX1961DECO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI Q7 4L 4.2D 07 to 08 BTR Mahle 057002561L 057115561K Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A8 D3 4.2D 05 to 10 Mahle 057002561L 057115561K 057115561L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A8 D3 3.0D 03 to 10 Mahle 057002561L 057115561K 057115561L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.01
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A8 D3 3.0D 03 to 10 Mahle 057002561L 057115561K 057115561L

£12.01
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A6 C6 3.0D 04 to 11 Mahle 057002561L 057115561K 057115561L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.04
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A6 C6 3.0D 04 to 11 Mahle 057002561L 057115561K 057115561L

£12.04
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A6 C6 2.7D 04 to 11 Mahle 057002561L 057115561K 057115561L

£12.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 406 – Fits Keeway TX 125, Hyosung GV 250, GPS 125, GT 125
£5.59
Compare 458 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H90W33 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 347D Oil filter
£9.59
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H90W25 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OX 196/1D Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Diameter: 76,0; Height: 200,0; Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 29; Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 28,55; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 78,0; Thickness: 3,5; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal; Net Weight [g]: 123; Packaging height [cm]: 20,50; Packaging length [cm]: 8,5; Packaging width [cm]: 8,50; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 4E8011500, 4F8112223, 4F8Y000168, 7L_8_059 000, 4E_9_005 200, 4L-8-050765, 8T_8_032 149, 8K_8A021 989, 8K_8N009 060, 8E_8_144 749, 7L_8_070 000, 3D_8_005 000; TecDoc Engine Number: 19881, 21315, 20006, 20007, 20599, 20709; Construction Year to: 08/2008, 01/2008
£10.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk