Mahle Oil Filter OX813/2D 11428575211 8575211 04152WAA01 72470398 79949198 New

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 813/2D KNECHT for BMW TOYOTA

Mahle Oil Filter OX813/2D 11428575211 8575211 04152WAA01 72470398 79949198 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE/KNECHT Oil Filter BMW F32 F33 F36 4 Series 11428575211

£13.23
Free Delivery

Mahle - OX 813/2D - Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

MAHLE/KNECHT Oil Filter for BMW F20 F21 1 Series, F22 F23 2 Series 11428575211

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

MAHLE/KNECHT Oil Filter for BMW F10 F11 5 Series 11428575211

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

MAHLE/KNECHT Oil Filter for BMW G11 G12 7 Series F15 X5 11428575211

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

Mahle OX 813/2D Oil Filter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

Mahle OX 813/2D Oil Filter

£13.29
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX813/2D Mahle 11428575211 04152WAA01 8575211

£14.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Mahle Oil Filter OX813/2D 11428575211 8575211 04152WAA01 72470398 79949198 New

Cheapest offer

Diameter 4 [mm]: 10.8 / Packaging width: 5.50 cm / Packaging length: 5.5 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Diameter 4: 10.8 mm / Packaging length [cm]: 5.5 / Height: 133.6 mm / Net Weight [g]: 42 / Inner diameter 3: 16.0 mm / Width: 5.5 mm / Diameter: 53.0 mm / Inner diameter 2: 20 mm / Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 16 / Packaging height [cm]: 16 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADB112124, BFO4272, F 026 407 205, FFL6134, 108280, 8ZO 366 100-431, E362H D313, LFOE305, HU 6014 z, HU 6014/1 z, 314 322 0008, 25.188.00, 513047, WL7531A / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 133.6 / Seal Diameter: 20.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OX813/2D / Quantity: 1 / Height 1: 116 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW: 11428575211, 8575211, TOYOTA: 04152WAA01 / Packaging height: 16.00 cm / Type: Oil Filter / Length: 5.5 mm / Seal Ring Diameter [mm]: 20 / Height 1 [mm]: 116 / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 20 / Net Weight: 42 g / Diameter [mm]: 53 / Packaging width [cm]: 5.5
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER HU 10 002 z Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£7.46
Compare 77 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER WP 1026 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£7.75
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Mahle Original Oil Filter OX 188D with Gasket Set
£6.75
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
MANN-FILTER HU 611/1 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£4.94
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER HU 721/4 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£10.27
Compare 45 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00