Fits FILTRON OP 532/2 FORD C-MAX OIL FILTER, FIESTA V (02-), FOCUS CO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Oil filter FILTRON OP 532/2 for SAAB 99 2.0 1974-1984

Fits FILTRON OP 532/2 FORD C-MAX OIL FILTER, FIESTA V (02-), FOCUS CO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.04
GBP 13.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits FILTRON OP 532/2 FORD C-MAX OIL FILTER, FIESTA V (02-), FOCUS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
GBP 13.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 532/2 Oil Filter for BESTURN (FAW),MAZDA,SAAB,TOYOTA,YAGMUR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for SAAB 9-3 9-5 90 90 900 FILTRON OP 532/2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for BESTURN (FAW) MAZDA SAAB TOYOTA:3,5,90,99,X80 914444 930957

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

FILTRON OP 532/2 Oil filter OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
GBP 16.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits FILTRON OP 532/2 Oil filter DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.21
GBP 16.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OP 532/2 FILTRON for SAAB MAZDA YAGMUR

£16.72
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER FOR SAAB 9-3 9-5 90, 90 900 FILTRON OP 532/2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fits FILTRON OP 532/2 FORD C-MAX OIL FILTER, FIESTA V (02-), FOCUS CO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: OP 532/2 / UPC: 5904608035325 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: OP5322 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2144438319 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0 451 103 124 0 451 103 262 0 451 103 363 0 986 AF0 020 / Weight: 0.29 / Brand: Filtron / Unit Type: Unit / GTIN: 5904608035325 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£13.04
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

FILTRON OE 673 Oil filter
£10.26
GBP 10.26 / Unit
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTRON OE 649/2 Oil filter
£8.54
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 648/6 Oil filter
£7.54
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OP 575 Oil Filter for Cars and Transporters
£8.01
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
FILTRON OE 666/5 Oil filter
£11.00
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery