Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 92 to 03 ABL Mahle 078115561 078115561D

Oil Filter fits AUDI S4 B5 2.7 97 to 01 Mahle 078115561 078115561D 078115561H

Used Offers from

Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 92 to 03 ABL Mahle 078115561 078115561D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC485 Mahle 078115561 078115561D 078115561H 078115561J 07815561D New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC485 Mahle 078115561 078115561D 078115561H 078115561J 07815561D New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC485 Mahle 078115561 078115561D 078115561H 078115561J 07815561D New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 485 MAHLE for AUDI VW SEAT FORD SKODA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE OC 485 Oil filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 92 to 03 ABL Mahle 078115561 078115561D

£13.26
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC485 Mahle 078115561 078115561D 078115561H 078115561J 07815561D New

£13.45
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC485 fits Audi VW replaces OC311 - Genuine Part

£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

15D VAICO - V10-2599 - Oil Filter - fits VOLKSWAGEN 04E115561H
£6.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
HENGST FILTER H97W06 Oil filter
£10.28
Compare 193 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 347D Oil filter
£10.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER W 7053 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£5.37
Compare 276 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.25
MANN-FILTER HU 7032 z Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£5.84
Compare 158 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Oil Filter fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 1.9D 92 to 03 ABL Mahle 078115561 078115561D

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 9.60 cm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Part number of the recommended special tools: OCS 2 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 63.0 mm / Diameter 2: 72.1 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1889636RMP / Packaging length: 9.6 cm / Thread Size: 3/4"-16UNF-2B / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X4085E, ALCO FILTER: SP979, AUDI: 078115561, 078115561D, AUDI: 078115561H, 078115561J, 07815561D, 21115562, 78115561, AUDI (FAW): 078115561J, BLUE PRINT: ADV182130, BOSCH: 0451103256, BOSCH: 0451103313, P3313, CHAMP: LS210, CLEAN FILTERS: DO896, COOPERS: Z1417, CoopersFiaam: FT5567, Z1417, CROSLAND: 2200, 2250, CUPRA: 078115561, 078115561H, CUPRA: 21115562, DELPHI: FX0131, FEBI BILSTEIN: 22548, FILTRON: OP526/2, OP526/5, FIRST LINE: BFO4172, FRAM: PH2815, FRAM: PH453, PH8994, HENGST FILTER: H24W04, HOFFER: 7605284/9, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 350OS, 50013350, 50013514, 514OS, MANN-FILTER: W930/19, W930/21, W940/9, MAPCO: 61200, MEAT & DORIA: 15284/9, MECAFILTER: ELH4280, MEYLE: 1001150005, MOTAQUIP: VFL460, VFL461, VFL506, MULLER FILTER: FO266, PURFLUX: LS214, LS274, LS274A, PUROLATOR: L25401, QUINTON HAZELL: WL7072, WL7321, SEAT: 078115561D, SEAT: 078115561J, SKODA: 078115561D, SogefiPro: FT5567, SWAG: 30922548, TECNECO FILTERS: OL299, UFI: 2346500, 2346540, VAICO: 100327, V100327, VW: 078115561, VW: 078115561D, WIX FILTERS: WL7321, OC485 / Packaging height: 11.30 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Height: 109.7 mm / Net Weight: 466 g / Diameter: 93.0 mm
£10.65
ebay.co.uk