KNECHT OX 371D Oil Filter for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,CITRO?N,FIAT,FORD,JEEP,

Oil Filter fits CHRYSLER Mahle 0071765460 0073500049 00K68094002AA 00K68630130AA

KNECHT OX 371D Oil Filter for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,CITRO?N,FIAT,FORD,JEEP,

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
Delivery from £12.50

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 371D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.81
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OX371D fits Fiat Suzuki Vauxhall - Genuine Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.82
GBP 10.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 371D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

In stock
£11.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 371D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket / Gasket Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.04
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OX371D Oil Filter Fits Ford Jeep Lancia Opel Peugeot Suzuki Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX371D Oil Filter Fits Ford Jeep Lancia Opel Peugeot Suzuki Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.29
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 371D KNECHT for ABARTH FIAT ALFA ROMEO OPEL SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Alfa Romeo Chrysler Delta Citroen Nemo Fiat

£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
KNECHT OX 371D Oil Filter for ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,CHRYSLER,CITRO?N,FIAT,FORD,JEEP,

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 82 / ProductImageZoomGUID: K04AAOSwrgNm-WCh / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 25 / Manufacturer Part Number: OX 371D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249368335 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 25 / ProductTitle: Knecht OX371D Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: FRAM CH12038ECO / Diameter 3 [mm]: 24,5 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4009026509357 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): 70327704 / Height 1 [mm]: 75 / Seal Diameter [mm]: 24,5 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER K68102241AA / Notes: Part Detail: Cartridge / Diameter [mm]: 65,0 / Inner diameter 3 [mm]: 24,5 / Part Type: Oil Filter
£10.65
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO V30-1901 Cover, oil filter housing
£42.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £85.72
VAICO V30-3560 Oil filter housing cap
£25.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.32
VAICO V24-1191 Cover, oil filter housing
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.21
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 940/62 MANN-FILTER for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN SANTANA
£10.47
Compare 56 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48