Oil Filter OC37 Mahle 0000060507213 105000603000 0060507213 116760603000 Quality

Oil Filter fits FORD GRANADA Mk3 2.5D 93 to 94 SCB Mahle 3917694 3947506 7072637

Oil Filter OC37 Mahle 0000060507213 105000603000 0060507213 116760603000 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 37 Oil Filter

In stock
£12.08
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 37 Oil Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OC 37 Oil Filter

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

OC 37 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 6 75 90 164 Alfetta Giulia Giulietta Ford Mahle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 37 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.02
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE OC37 OIL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.46
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC37 - Genuine Part - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.53
GBP 14.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC37 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Romeo Ford Land Rover Rayton Fissore Rover UAZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Oil Filter OC37 Mahle 0000060507213 105000603000 0060507213 116760603000 Quality

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 9.80 cm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Part number of the recommended special tools: OCS 2 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 62.0 mm / Diameter 2: 72.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OC37 / Packaging length: 9.8 cm / Thread Size: 3/4"-16UNF-2B / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.P.: AP1161, AP3252, AP84302A, LK1161, ACDelco: PF939, X150, ACDelco: X4138E, AGCO: 1447048V1, ALCO FILTER: SP802, ANDORIA: 254037, BALDWIN: B7467, BT216, BENATI: 3618544, BLUE PRINT: ADN12132, BOMAG: 96008237, BOSCH: 0451103293, BOSCH: 0451104065, 0451203009, 0451203058, 0451203194, F026407256, BOSCH: P7256, CASE IH: 2654403, 3118119R1, CATERPILLAR: 26540242, CATERPILLAR: 3I1296, 7W2327, 7W6221, 9Y4479, MCF00020, CHAMP: PH4403, CHAMPION: C105, CLAAS: 0001472250, 07520520, CLAAS: 075205202, 1472230, 1472250, 7520520, 75205202, CLARK: 6511766, 910535, CLEAN FILTERS: DO225, DO225/B, COOPERS: Z7, CoopersFiaam: FT4863, FT4863A, Z7, CROSLAND: 2107, CROSLAND: 532, 9362, DELPHI: FX0070, DIGÖMA: DGM/O4683, DONALDSON: LFP552290, LFP554403, P552290, P554403, P779152, EATON: 440054069, ERF: P2654403, FIAT: 0000060507213, 0060507213, FIAT: 116760603000, 37064000, 451700000, 60507213, 71736171, FIAT: 72370000, FIAT-HITACHI: 1930970, FILTRON: OP563, OP563/1, FISPA: FOE099, FOE299, FLEETGUARD: LF3353, LF701, FORD: 3917694, FORD: 3947506, 7072637, D8NN6714GA, D8NN6714LA, E8NN6714BA, FORD: EFL493, V94DD6714AA, FRAD: 13.28.07/110, FRAM: PH2804-1, FRAM: PH2821A, PH2821A-1, PH2986, PH4403, PH4743, GAZ: 25403711, GAZ: 25403711/1, 25403711/2, GEHL: 113889, 216854, 78849, L98601, GUELDNER: 0009830600, GURFILTER: L3701H, HENGST FILTER: H17W06, HYSTER: 259964, JCB: 02100284, JUNGHEINRICH: 14050590, KOMATSU: 20501K1470, 6180515130, Z14OF10044, KRAMER: 1000000322, KUBOTA: 3725230, 7000014653, LAND ROVER: AEU2218, AEU2218L, MANITOU: 133755, 171548, MANN-FILTER: W8004, W940/24, MASSEY FERGUSON: 14417048M1, 1447048, 1447048M, 1447048M1, MASSEY FERGUSON: 1447048M2, 1447982M1, 2654403, 2654404, 2654405, MASSEY FERGUSON: 447048M1, 811485, MCCORMICK: 3118119R1 / Packaging height: 14.40 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / Additional Information 2: with two anti-return valves / Height: 141.0 mm / Net Weight: 520 g / Diameter: 93.2 mm
£11.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO V30-1901 Cover, oil filter housing
£42.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £85.72
VAICO V30-3560 Oil filter housing cap
£25.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.32
15D VAICO - V24-1191 - Cap, oil filter housing - fits FIAT 55231346
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.21
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 940/62 MANN-FILTER for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN SANTANA
£10.47
Compare 56 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48