WIX Filters WL7409 Oil Filter Spin-On Filter 94mm Outer Diameter For Hyundai Kia

Oil Filter fits KIA K2500 SD 2.5D 2003 on Wix 0K55114302 263104A010 263304X000

WIX Filters WL7409 Oil Filter Spin-On Filter 94mm Outer Diameter For Hyundai Kia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.41
Free Delivery

WIX OIL FILTER SPIN ON - WL7409

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.40
Free Delivery

WIX Engine Oil Filter fits Hyundai Kia

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
WIX Filters WL7409 Oil Filter Spin-On Filter 94mm Outer Diameter For Hyundai Kia

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 1: 72 / Inner Diameter 2: 63 / Thread Diameter: 94 mm / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Lubrication / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / ProductImageZoomGUID: PvcAAOSwyJFc0U9c / Manufacturer Part Number: WL7409 / MPN: WL7409 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248850901 / Thread Size: M 26 X 1.5 / ProductTitle: Wix WL7409 Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2630042030,2630042040,2630042060,263104A010,263304 / Brand: WIX Filters / Outer Diameter: 94 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 5050026346779 / OEM Numbers: 551 14302--KIA,26310-4A010--KIA,26330-4X000--KIA,K / Manufacturer: WIX FILTERS / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Height: 114 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Part Type: Oil Filter
£10.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VAICO V30-1901 Cover, oil filter housing
£42.23
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £85.72
VAICO V30-3560 Oil filter housing cap
£25.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.32
VAICO V24-1191 Cover, oil filter housing
£20.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.21
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 940/62 MANN-FILTER for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN SANTANA
£10.46
Compare 56 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48