Oil Filter fits KIA SORENTO Mk1 2.5D 02 to 11 D4CB Mahle 0K55114302 0VS0114302

Used Offers from

Oil Filter fits KIA SORENTO Mk1 2.5D 02 to 11 D4CB Mahle 0K55114302 0VS0114302

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI TERRACAN HP 2.9D 01 to 06 J3(CRDi) Mahle 0K55114302 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI H-1 A1 2.5D 97 to 07 Mahle 0K55114302 2630042020 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OC540 Mahle 0K55114302 2630042020 2630042040 0VS0114302 2630042030

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits KIA SORENTO Mk1 2.5D 02 to 11 D4CB Mahle 0K55114302 0VS0114302

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.91
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits KIA SORENTO Mk1 2.5D 02 to 11 D4CB Mahle 0K55114302 0VS0114302

£12.91
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits KIA PREGIO TB 2.7D 2000 on J2 Mahle 0K55114302 0VS0114302 New

£12.93
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits KIA K2500 SD 2.5D 2003 on Mahle 0K55114302 0VS0114302 263304X000

£12.96
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits HYUNDAI H-1 A1 2.5D 97 to 07 Mahle 0K55114302 2630042020 Quality

£13.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

15D VAICO - V10-2599 - Oil Filter - fits VOLKSWAGEN 04E115561H
£6.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
HENGST FILTER H97W06 Oil filter
£10.28
Compare 193 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 347D Oil filter
£10.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER W 7053 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£5.37
Compare 276 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.25
MANN-FILTER HU 7032 z Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£5.84
Compare 158 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Oil Filter fits KIA SORENTO Mk1 2.5D 02 to 11 D4CB Mahle 0K55114302 0VS0114302

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 9.50 cm / Packaging length: 9.5 cm / UPC: 4009026511657 / MPN: 9398059RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4072147346 / Function: Oil Filter / Item Height: 117.4 mm / Height: 117.4 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Diameter: 94.0 mm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 62.0 mm / Diameter 2: 72.0 mm / Item Diameter: 94.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 9398059RMP / Thread Size: M26x1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TECNOCAR: R717, R720, UFI: 2347200, VAICO: V520008 / Packaging height: 11.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Oil Filter / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / EAN: 9398059RMP / GTIN: 4009026511657 / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Net Weight: 565 g
£12.56
ebay.co.uk