BOSCH 0 451 203 194 Oil filter

Oil Filter fits ROVER 825 XS 2.5D 91 to 98 Bosch AEU2218L GFE169 Quality New

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 451 203 194 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

Oil Filter fits ROVER SD1 2400 2.4D 82 to 86 VM-HR492HT Bosch AEU2218L GFE169

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits ROVER 825 XS 2.5D 91 to 98 Bosch AEU2218L GFE169 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 116 2.0D 83 to 85 VM4HT Bosch 11676060300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.14
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451203194 Bosch 11676060300 11676060 E7NN6714AA V94DD6714AA 5019924

£11.21
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451203194 Bosch 11676060300 11676060 E7NN6714AA V94DD6714AA 5019924

£11.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Oil Filter 0451203194 11676060300 11676060 E7NN6714AA V94DD6714AA 5019924

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Premium Oil Filter P3194 0451203194

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.26
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451203194 Bosch 11676060300 11676060 E7NN6714AA V94DD6714AA 5019924

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

15D VAICO - V10-2599 - Oil Filter - fits VOLKSWAGEN 04E115561H
£6.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
MAHLE OX 347D Oil filter
£10.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER HU 7032 z Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£5.84
Compare 160 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER HU 611/1 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£4.94
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
MANN-FILTER HU 10 002 z Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£7.46
Compare 64 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
BOSCH 0 451 203 194 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 139; Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF-2B; Outer Diameter [mm]: 94; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 72; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; TecDoc Engine Number: 4888; Construction Year from: 04/1986, 09/1997, 10/1991; Construction Year to: 12/1990, 12/1998, 12/2008; Engine Code: 560, 5601 , 5602 , 5603 , VM-425-SLIER, VM-HR 492 HT, VM-HR-492.4
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk