Oil Filter OC273 Mahle 1112651 1952899 1960263 EFL901 YL4J6714BA 78484537 New

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL BRAVA TF 2.5D 01 to 02 4JA1-T Mahle 0649019 649019 New

Oil Filter OC273 Mahle 1112651 1952899 1960263 EFL901 YL4J6714BA 78484537 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.57
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 273 MAHLE for NISSAN FORD CARBODIES LTI OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.61
Delivery from £12.00

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL BRAVA TF 2.5D 01 to 02 4JA1-T Mahle 0649019 649019 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VAUXHALL BRAVA TF 2.5D 01 to 02 4JA1-T Mahle 0649019 649019 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits TAXI FX 2.7D 87 to 96 TD27 Mahle Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

£12.76
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits OPEL CAMPO 2.5D 2001 4JA1-TC Mahle 0649019 649019 97312740 New

£12.77
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits NISSAN PRIMERA 2.0D 90 to 02 Mahle 1520818G00 1520820N00 Quality

£12.81
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits NISSAN NAVARA D21 2.5D 86 to 08 TD25 Mahle 1520818G00 1520820N00

£12.86
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits NISSAN LARGO C23 2.0D 2.3D 91 to 01 Mahle 1520818G00 1520820N00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

15D VAICO - V10-2599 - Oil Filter - fits VOLKSWAGEN 04E115561H
£6.81
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 940/62 MANN-FILTER for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN SANTANA
£10.47
Compare 54 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.48
MAHLE OC 1177 Oil filter
£10.36
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER W 79 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£10.68
Compare 128 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter OC273 Mahle 1112651 1952899 1960263 EFL901 YL4J6714BA 78484537 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 9.50 cm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Part number of the recommended special tools: OCS 2 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 65.0 mm / Diameter 2: 72.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OC273 / Packaging length: 9.5 cm / Thread Size: 1"-12UNF / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X164, X4253E, ALCO FILTER: SP995, SP996, AMC Filter: NO232, ASHIKA: 1001113, 1001114, BLUE PRINT: ADN12108, BLUE PRINT: ADN12113, BOSCH: 0986452046, F026407198, P7198, CHAMP: LS216, PH8935, CHAMPION: A270, A270/606, CLEAN FILTERS: DO250, COOPERS: Z1040, CoopersFiaam: FT5160, Z1040, CROSLAND: 2127, 2169, DELPHI: FX0077, DONALDSON: P502068, FILTRON: OP588, FIRST LINE: FLF526, FORD: 1112651, 1952899, FORD: 1960263, EFL901, YL4J6714BA, FRAM: PH5126, PH561, HENGST FILTER: H17W20, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1311014, J1311020, ISUZU: 8973127400, 97312740, JAPANPARTS: FO113S, FO114S, JFO113S, JAPANPARTS: JFO114, JFO114S, JFO116, JFO118, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 822OS, MAGNETI MARELLI: 152071758854, 154084845370, 600000028370, MANN-FILTER: WP928/82, WP928/84, MEAT & DORIA: 15045, 15045/7, MECAFILTER: ELH4183, MEYLE: 36143220007, MGA: FH1081, MOTAQUIP: VFL320, VFL336, MULLER FILTER: FO1002, NIPPARTS: J1311013, J1311014, J1311016, NISSAN: 1520818G00, 1520820N00, 1520820N01, 1520820N02, NISSAN: 1520820N03, 1520820N10, 1520820N1A, 1520820W10, NISSAN: 1520840L00, 1520840L01, 1520840L02, OPEL: 0649019, 649019, OPEL: 97312740, PURFLUX: LS897, PUROLATOR: L37562, L38031, L39018, QUINTON HAZELL: WL7155, SCT - MANNOL: SK801, SOFIMA: S3238DR, SOFIMA: S3244DR, S3488DR, SogefiPro: FT5160, SOLID AUTO (UK): N102008, N102011, TECNOCAR: RD1002, TEHO: 4183, TEHO: OK183, UFI: 2323800, 2324400, 2348800, UNIPART: GFE342, VAICO: V380015, VALEO: 586057, VAUXHALL: 97312740, VECO: VY2056, VIC: C221, C226, WIX FILTERS: WL7155 / Packaging height: 13.50 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Height: 131.0 mm / Net Weight: 584 g / Diameter: 94.0 mm
£12.57
ebay.co.uk