Oil filter cover Plastic 2370037 METZGER for AUDI VW SKODA

Oil Filter Housing Cap Lid - 2.5 TDI Audi A4 A6 Passat B5 059115433

Oil filter cover Plastic 2370037 METZGER for AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Delivery from £12.00

Plastic Oil Filter Housing Cover Fits AUDI A4 A6 SKODA VW 97-08 059115433

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.67
Free Delivery

New Cap, oil filter housing for AUDI SKODA VW:A4 B5,A4 B6,A4 B7,A6 C5,A8 D2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

Oil filter cover Plastic 2370037 METZGER for AUDI VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.01
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER 2370037 COVER, OIL FILTER HOUSING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
GBP 22.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 2370037 OIL FILTER COVER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
GBP 23.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Housing Cap Lid - 2.5 TDI Audi A4 A6 Passat B5 059115433

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 2370037 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.97
Free Delivery

CAP OIL FILTER HOUSING 2370037 FOR SKODA VW AUDI A4/S4/Convertible A6/S6 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil filter cover Plastic 2370037 METZGER for AUDI VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Cover / Manufacturer Part Number: 2370037 / UPC: 4062101075376 / MPN: 2370037 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16051144458 / Superseded Part Number: SKODA 059115433 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Original Metzger Oil Filter Housing Cover 2370037 for Audi Skoda VW / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 059115433 / Weight: 0.17 / Brand: Metzger / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-4019 / EAN: 4062101075376 / GTIN: 4062101075376 / Gasket Material: Rubber / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gasket/seal / Finish: Matte / Performance Part: Yes
£18.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Autostar Germany Engine Oil Filter Housing Cover 03L115433 for Audi and VW
£13.58
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ELRING Gaskets 816.965 BMW: Z4 Roadster, 3 Coupe, 5 Saloon
Free Delivery
Autostar Germany OIL FILTER HOSEING For Volkswagen 03L115389H
£45.00
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 39698 Cap for oil filter housing, with sealing ring, pack of one
£10.44
Compare 60 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
VAICO V30-1901 Cover, oil filter housing
£42.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £85.72