Oil Filter OC470 Mahle 068115561F 76889265 79922118 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.61
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 470 Oil Filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.72
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter OC470 Mahle 068115561F

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.34
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC 470 Oil Filter

In stock
£13.28
Free Delivery

Mahle Oil Filter OC470 - fits Audi Skoda VW - Genuine Part - OE Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
GBP 14.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC470 Oil Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo Skoda Superb VW Passat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE OC470 Oil Filter Fits Audi A4 A6 Seat Exeo Skoda Superb VW Passat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OC 470

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

KNECHT OC 470 Oil Filter for ,AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.67
Delivery from £14.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Oil Filter OC470 Mahle 068115561F 76889265 79922118 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 10.00 cm / Valve type: Overflow Valve / Part number of the recommended special tools: OCS 2 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Seal Diameter: 62.0 mm / Diameter 2: 72.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: OC470 / Packaging length: 10.0 cm / Thread Size: 3/4"-16UNF-2B / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: X4287E, AUDI: 068115561F, BLUE PRINT: ADV182109, BLUE PRINT: ADV182147, BORG & BECK: BFO4151, BOSCH: F026407004, BOSCH: P7004, CUPRA: 068115561F, FEBI BILSTEIN: 38601, FIAMM: FT0479/B, FILTRON: OP526/6, HENGST FILTER: H17W30, HIFI FILTER: SO7192, MANN-FILTER: W940/66, PURFLUX: LS553D, SEAT: 068115561F, SKODA: 068115561F, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE: 0718065, UFI: 2316403, VAICO: V100321, VW: 068115561F, WIX FILTERS: WL7448 / Packaging height: 15.50 cm / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Tightening Torque: 20 Nm / Additional Information 2: with one anti-return valve / Height: 150.5 mm / Net Weight: 570 g / Diameter: 93.2 mm
£10.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR AUDI A4 A6 MAHLE OC 470
£25.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter H17W30 Hengst 068115561F
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Full Service Kit with Air, Oil, Fuel & Cabin Filters fits VW Passat B5.5
£41.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for AUDI A4 A6 MAHLE OC 470
£24.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MANN-FILTER W 940/66 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters
£15.94
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery