KNECHT OX 360D Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Oil Filter OX360D Mahle 03D115403D 03D115466A 03D115466AOD 03D198819 03D198819A

KNECHT OX 360D Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Delivery from £12.50

Mahle Oil Filter OX360D - fits Seat Skoda VW - Genuine Part - OE Fit & Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
GBP 10.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 360D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX 360D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX360D Oil Filter Insert 63.5mm Diameter 62mm Height Fits Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

MAHLE OX360D Oil Filter Insert 63.5mm Diameter 62mm Height Fits Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Free Delivery

Oil filter Filter Insert OX 360D KNECHT for SEAT SKODA VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Delivery from £12.00

Mahle Engine Oil Filter fits Seat Skoda VW

£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
KNECHT OX 360D Oil Filter for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Diameter 4 [mm]: 31,5 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 62 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0lUAAOSwZI1m-V~P / Inner diameter 1 [mm]: 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: OX 360D / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249345423 / Inner diameter 2 [mm]: 32 / ProductTitle: Knecht OX360D Oil Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: CoopersFiaam G1538 / Diameter 3 [mm]: 31,5 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4009026502785 / Product Type: Oil Filter / TradeNumber(s): OX 360D ECO / Height 1 [mm]: 58 / Seal Diameter [mm]: 31,5 / Reference Number OE: SKODA 03D115466A / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Oil Filter / Diameter [mm]: 63,5 / Inner diameter 3 [mm]: 31,5 / Part Type: Oil Filter
£10.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER HU 710 x Oil Filter - CARS + TRANSPORTERS
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 23468 Oil Filter
£14.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Purflux L339 Oil Filter
£22.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 100 322 0007 Oil filter
£14.02
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER 586536 VALEO
£10.66
GBP 10.66 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery