BOSCH 0 451 203 201 Oil filter

Oil filter Spin-on Filter 0 451 203 201 BOSCH for RENAULT FIAT OPEL CITROËN

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 451 203 201 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch P3201 - Oil Filter Car

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.85
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter fits IVECO DAILY Mk1, Mk2, Mk3 2.8 2.4D 2.5D 2.8D 78 to 07 Bosch New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits FIAT DUCATO 2.5D 2.8D 86 to 06 Bosch 1930213 71713782 1930823

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.03
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451203201 Bosch 71713782 71753740 7571569 1109AQ 1109P6 P3201 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451203201 Bosch 71713782 71753740 7571569 1109AQ 1109P6 P3201 New

£13.09
Free Delivery

For Iveco - Daily 2.8 2.4D 2.5D 2.8D 1978-2007 Oil Filter P3201 0451203201 Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Free Delivery

For Fiat - Ducato 2.5D 2.8D 1986-2006 Oil Filter P3201 0451203201 Bosch

£13.14
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 451 203 201 Oil Filter Fits Alfa Citroen Fiat Iveco Renault Vauxhall

£13.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Mann+Hummel Oil Filter - W92038
£10.39
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OC 1063 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1565 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
HENGST FILTER H14W34 Oil filter
£10.58
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 451 203 201 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 141; Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF-2B; Outer Diameter [mm]: 108; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 72; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 2,5; TecDoc Engine Number: 10416, 10475, 10476, 1056, 11769, 13408, 14449, 16874, 17514, 19362, 20415, 20453, 22883, 23888, 24238, 27442, 31263, 3419, 3420, 3431, 3432, 3433, 39443, 42414, 5442, 5566, 5567, 7235, 9689; Construction Year from: 01/1986, 01/1989, 01/1993, 01/1994, 01/1999, 01/2001, 01/2005, 02/1985, 02/1991, 02/1992, 02/2002, 03/1998, 04/1978, 04/1986, 04/1998, 04/2002, 04/2003, 05/1996, 05/2001, 07/1989, 07/1990, 07/1992, 07/1994, 08/2004, 09/1980, 09/1989, 09/1991, 09/2002, 10/1990, 10/1998, 10/1999, 10/2001, 10/2002, 10/2005, 11/1991, 11/1997, 12/1991; Construction Year to: 02/1994, 02/2002, 03/1998, 03/2002, 03/2006, 04/1996, 04/1997, 05/1992, 05/1996, 05/1999, 05/2005, 05/2006, 06/1989, 06/1990, 06/1994, 06/1996, 06/2004, 07/1996, 07/1999, 07/2000, 08/1992, 08/2000, 08/
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk