Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required W 1374/5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.32
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER, W 1374/5 Oil Filter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.33
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER OIL FILTER W13745

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required W 1374/5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.28
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER I

£84.00
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required W 1374/5

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 1 1/2-16 UN / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Item Diameter: 136 / Manufacturer Part Number: W 1374/5 / UPC: 4011558739508 / MPN: W13745 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4037793568 / Gasket inner diameter: 100 / Thread Size: 1 1/2-16 UN / Superseded Part Number: BOMAG 05821217 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MANN-FILTER OIL FILTER W13745 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOMAG 05821217 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 136 / Brand: MANN-FILTER / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 4011558739508 / GTIN: 4011558739508 / Item Height: 177 / SVHC: No SVHC present! / Height: 177 / Gasket outer diameter: 111
£37.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WIX Filters - 51794 Heavy Duty Spin-On Lube Filter, Pack of 1
£19.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
K&N Filters KN-128 Oil filter
£12.59
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
WIX Racing Filters Spin-On Lube Filter
£15.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.91
HENGST FILTER H14W41 Oil filter
£15.18
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required
£22.10
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00