Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1130/1 MANN-FILTER for AUDI VW FORD SAME

Used Offers from

Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1130/1 MANN-FILTER for AUDI VW FORD SAME

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.22
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER W 1130/1 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.95
Delivery from £4.49

MANN-FILTER W 1130/1 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters

In stock
£16.60
Delivery from £15.55

MANN Oil Filter With One Anti-Return Valve Fits Audi 100 A6 VW Transporter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

MANN Oil Filter With One Anti-Return Valve Fits Audi 100 A6 VW Transporter

£19.66
Free Delivery

W 1130/1 Oil Filter Fits Audi A6 C4 Avant 100 C3 Saloon Avant VW By Mann Filter

£20.20
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER W 1130/1 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER W 1130/1 Oil Filter - for Cars + Transporters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.08
Free Delivery

Oil Filter Fits Audi A6 C4 Avant 100 C3 Saloon Avant VW - Mann Filter W 1130/1

£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

MAHLE OC 1253 Oil filter
£6.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mann+Hummel Oil Filter - W92038
£10.39
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER H14W34 Oil filter
£10.58
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HENGST FILTER H90W32 Oil filter
£11.97
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil filter Spin-on Filter W 1130/1 MANN-FILTER for AUDI VW FORD SAME

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 3/4-16 UNF / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-0323, KNECHT OC 214, PURFLUX LS553D, ALCO FILTER SP-1040, MULLER FILTER FO138, WIX FILTERS WL7125, CLEAN FILTERS DO 228, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1700030, CHAMPION COF100152S, HART 328 882, FILTRON OP 569, HENGST FILTER H205W01, BOSCH 0 451 203 223, SOFIMA S 8310 R, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.18.043, KAMOKA F102401, VALEO 586084, MAHLE OC 214, UFI 23.167.00, PZL Filters PP882, KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013515, DENCKERMANN A210016 / Item Height: 115 / Item Diameter: 108 / Manufacturer Part Number: W 1130/1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 5012 554, VOLVO 9180596, VOLVO 9180596-0, VAG 069 115 561
£15.22
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.