Oil Filter W962/53 Mann 22030848 3582732 4522179 3951815 Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required W 962/53

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.12
Delivery from £12.00

MANN-FILTER, W 962/53 Oil Filter

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.94
Free Delivery

MANN-FILTER OIL FILTER W96253

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.14
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required W 962/53

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Oil Filter W962/53 Mann 22030848 3582732 4522179 3951815 Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

EU Product Safety Regulation (GPSR): IEC 60417-6183 mechanical expertise required / Part number of the recommended special tools: LS 9 / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / Bypass Valve Opening Pressure: 2.5 bar / Manufacturer Part Number: W962/53 / Gasket inner diameter: 62 mm / Thread Size: 1-12 UNF-2B / Reference OE/OEM Number: CATERPILLAR: 395-1815, FLEETGUARD: LF17498, HIFI FILTER: SO11093, MISFAT: Z637, PERKINS: 4522179, VOLVO: 22030848, 3582732 / Function: Oil Filter / Type: Oil Filter / Additional Information 2: with two anti-return valves / Outer diameter: 93 mm / Height: 211 mm / Gasket outer diameter: 72 mm
£21.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MANN-FILTER W 962 Oil Filter - for Off-Highway Applications
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery