Oil level sensor 17SKV766 ESEN SKV for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.91
Free Delivery

Oil level sensor 17SKV766 ESEN SKV for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.81
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKV GERMANY 17SKV766 OIL LEVEL SENSOR 17SKV766 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.92
GBP 31.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 17SKV766 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 17SKV766 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 17SKV766 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 2.2L

£40.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 17SKV766 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 2.2L

£42.03
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 17SKV766 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.07
Free Delivery
Oil level sensor 17SKV766 ESEN SKV for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 120-06-067, HOFFER 7532267, MEAT & DORIA 72267, VALEO 366201 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17SKV766 / Weight: 0.12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1174A2, PEUGEOT 1174A2
£28.91
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Herth+Buss 70684104 Sensor, Engine Oil Level | with Seal
£71.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jakoparts J5604000 Sensor, engine oil level
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
15D VEMO - V10-72-1087 - Sensor, engine oil level - Compatible with 06E907660
£89.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28