Oil level sensor 551587A ERA for OPEL FIAT SAAB

ERA 551587A Engine Oil Level Sensor Fits Fiat Croma Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saab

Oil level sensor 551587A ERA for OPEL FIAT SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Oil level sensor 551587A ERA for OPEL FIAT SAAB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.04
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 551587A FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/III VECTRA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 551587A FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/III VECTRA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 551587A FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/III VECTRA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.34
Free Delivery

SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 551587A FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/III VECTRA 1.8L

£68.34
Free Delivery

ERA ENGINE OIL LEVEL SENSOR 551587A FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.68
Free Delivery

551587A Engine Oil Level Sensor Fits Fiat Croma Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saab ERA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.70
Free Delivery

Engine Oil Level Sensor Fits Fiat Croma Opel Astra H Estate GTC Saab ERA 551587A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil level sensor 551587A ERA for OPEL FIAT SAAB

Cheapest offer

Centre Distance [mm]: 50 / Number of Holes: 2 / Number of pins: 2 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 36 / Manufacturer Part Number: 551587A / UPC: 8053379168514 / MPN: 551587A / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17075409978 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 62 35 686 / Brand: ERA / Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 120-06-017 / EAN: 8053379168514 / GTIN: 8053379168514 / Length: 240 / Cable Length: 240 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal
£44.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits MEAT & DORIA 72253 Sensor, engine oil level ⭐UK Seller⭐
£48.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 208 982 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/IV/III VECTRA
£52.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR ENGINE OIL LEVEL 208 982 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II CORSA/IV/III VECTRA
£50.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery