Oil level sensor AS4870 AUTLOG for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.71
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS4870 Sensor, engine oil level for OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.19
Delivery from £14.00

Oil level sensor AS4870 AUTLOG for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.02
Delivery from £12.00

AUTLOG AS4870 Sensor, engine oil level OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.26
GBP 47.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4870 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS4870 Engine oil l ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.04
GBP 48.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, engine oil level AUTLOG AS4870 for OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.08
Free Delivery

New Sensor, engine oil level for OPEL SAAB:9-3,9-5,AGILA,VITA C,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4870 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS4870 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.66
GBP 41.92 / Unit
Free Delivery
Oil level sensor AS4870 AUTLOG for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: ABAKUS 120-06-022, ERA 551365, MEAT & DORIA 72226, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70684400, NTY EPO-PL-003, ERA 551365A, ESEN SKV 17SKV405, VEMO V40-72-0492, MEAT & DORIA 72226E, FEBI BILSTEIN 40795, HOFFER 7532226, SWAG 40 94 0795, TOPRAN 208 889, METZGER 0901092 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4870 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93177497, OPEL 93194319, OPEL 6235632, OPEL 1235292, SAAB 93177497, VAUXHALL 93194319, VAUXHALL 93177497, GENERAL MOTORS 93177497, GENERAL MOTORS 93194319, CADILLAC 93194319
£43.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Jakoparts J5604000 Sensor, engine oil level
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
febi bilstein 173547 Oil Level Sensor
£52.77
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V10-72-1087 - Sensor, engine oil level - Compatible with 06E907660
£89.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
HELLA 6PR 008 324-101 Sensor, engine oil level - 3-pin connector - with seal
£106.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery