Oil level sensor AS4873 AUTLOG for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.40
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS4873 Sensor, engine oil level for OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.36
Delivery from £14.00

Oil level sensor AS4873 AUTLOG for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, engine oil level AUTLOG AS4873 for FIAT CROMA (194_) 1.9 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.71
Free Delivery

New Sensor, engine oil level for OPEL SAAB:9-3,ASTRA H,VECTRA C,9-3 Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.69
Free Delivery
Oil level sensor AS4873 AUTLOG for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0901094, TOPRAN 622 456, ERA 551580A, HOFFER 7532228E, HOFFER 7532228, SWAG 40 94 0794, FEBI BILSTEIN 40794, MEAT & DORIA 72228E, MAXGEAR 21-0444, VEMO V40-72-0495, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70684401, MEAT & DORIA 72228, NTY EPO-PL-000 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4873 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 97318847, OPEL 98115591, OPEL 98086765, OPEL 6235661, OPEL 93179112, SAAB 93179112, VAUXHALL 97318847, VAUXHALL 98115591, VAUXHALL 98086765, VAUXHALL 93179112, GENERAL MOTORS 97318847, GENERAL MOTORS 98086765, GENERAL MOTORS 98115591, GENERAL MOTORS 93179112
£45.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Jakoparts J5604000 Sensor, engine oil level
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
febi bilstein 173547 Oil Level Sensor
£52.77
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V10-72-1087 - Sensor, engine oil level - Compatible with 06E907660
£89.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
HELLA 6PR 008 324-101 Sensor, engine oil level - 3-pin connector - with seal
£106.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery