Oil level sensor oval AS4872 AUTLOG for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.40
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS4872 Sensor, engine oil level for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.32
Delivery from £14.00

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4872 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS4872 Engine oil l ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.45
GBP 48.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

AUTLOG AS4872 Sensor, engine oil level OE REPLACEMENT

£48.61
GBP 48.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil level sensor oval AS4872 AUTLOG for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, engine oil level for OPEL:ASTRA H,ASTRA H GTC,ASTRA G Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.79
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4872 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS4872 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.62
GBP 45.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4872 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS4872 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐

£175.08
GBP 43.77 / Unit
Free Delivery
Oil level sensor oval AS4872 AUTLOG for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Saloon

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: METZGER 0901090, ESEN SKV 17SKV739, NTY EPO-PL-001, ERA 551586A, MEAT & DORIA 72254, ABAKUS 120-06-046 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4872 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1238440, OPEL 24426048, VAUXHALL 24426048, CHEVROLET 24426048, GENERAL MOTORS 24426048
£45.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Jakoparts J5604000 Sensor, engine oil level
£48.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
febi bilstein 173547 Oil Level Sensor
£52.77
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V10-72-1087 - Sensor, engine oil level - Compatible with 06E907660
£89.30
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.28
HELLA 6PR 008 324-101 Sensor, engine oil level - 3-pin connector - with seal
£106.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery