AJUSA 14065800 Oil sump gasket

Oil pan gasket 14065800 AJUSA for OPEL CADILLAC

Used Offers from

AJUSA 14065800 Oil sump gasket

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

Ajusa 14065800 Gasket wet sump

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.80
Delivery from £4.49

Oil pan gasket 14065800 AJUSA for OPEL CADILLAC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Delivery from £12.00

Oil pan gasket 14065800 AJUSA for OPEL CADILLAC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Free Delivery

Gasket, wet sump for OPEL CALIBRA A OMEGA B SIGNUM SINTRA AJUSA 14065800

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.80
Free Delivery

New Gasket, oil sump for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA,SINTRA,SIGNUM,OMEGA B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

GASKET OIL SUMP 14065800 FOR X 30 XE 3.0L X 25 XE 2.5L Y 26 SE 2.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.96
Free Delivery

GASKET OIL SUMP 14065800 FOR X 30 XE 3.0L X 25 XE 2.5L Y 26 SE 2.6L 6cyl

£26.96
Free Delivery

GASKET OIL SUMP 14065800 FOR X 30 XE 3.0L X 25 XE 2.5L Y 26 SE 2.6L 6cyl

£27.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Oil Sump Gasket Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series 5 Series X1 X3 ELRING 492.050
Delivery from £12.00
Elring Oil Sump Gasket 009.065 for OM 639.939 1.5L 3cyl (Smart/Mitsubishi)
Delivery from £8.45
febi bilstein 21157 Sump Pan Gasket, pack of one
£12.49
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 171617 Automatic transmission oil pan
£62.61
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AJUSA 14065800 Oil sump gasket

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 250; Length [mm]: 410; Weight [g]: 45,241; TecDoc Engine Number: 2738, 2739, 17634, 17922, 14925, 18888, 15851, 18887, 18013, 19217; Engine Number from: 08077709; Construction Year from: 01/1996; Vehicle type: CALIBRA, VECTRA B, OMEGA B, VECTRA B; OMEGA B; Construction Year to: 12/1997
£15.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk