Oil pan Steel 0216-00-2532472P BLIC for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

2x ✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump (s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Oil pan Steel 0216-00-2532472P BLIC for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Delivery from £12.00

Oil pan Steel 0216-00-2532472P BLIC for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.04
Free Delivery

Fits BLIC 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump (steel) ⭐UK Stock⭐

£30.64
GBP 30.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump (stee ⭐UK Seller⭐

£30.76
GBP 30.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil sump BLIC 0216-00-2532472P for FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 2002-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.23
Free Delivery

Oil Pan For: FORD FOCUS I, TOURNEO CONNECT, TRANSIT CONNECT 1.8/2.0 10.98-12.13

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.36
Delivery from £17.53

New Oil sump for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper,FOCUS I Turnier

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump 0216-00-2532472P Oil sump (s ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.80
GBP 27.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP FITS: FORD FOCUS I 1.8 16V/2.0 16V/ST170/RS.FORD FOCUS I SALOON 1.8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery
Oil pan Steel 0216-00-2532472P BLIC for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Production date from: 10.1998 / Interchange Part Number: FAI AutoParts PAN005, TOPRAN 304 279, KLOKKERHOLM 2532472, NTY BMO-FR-003, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1322035, METZGER 7990071, VAICO V25-0636, VAN WEZEL 1858070, MOTIVE S-PAN3081, ABAKUS 100-00-083, MAXGEAR 34-0078 / Production date to: 11.2004 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0216-00-2532472P / Material: Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1053869, FORD 988M-6675-AC, FORD 998M-6675-AC
£24.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits BLIC 6060-00-AI3919 Window regulator Left Front AUDI A4 B6, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£45.52
GBP 22.76 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 6102-53-2001569P Side mirror glass Convex Left KIA SOU ⭐UK Seller⭐
£35.58
GBP 17.79 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 0216-02-0180470P Oil sump 0216-02-0180470P Oil sump (w ⭐UK Seller⭐
£241.28
GBP 120.64 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 5402-04-1139936P Side mirror electric Left Aspherical ⭐UK Seller⭐
£228.23
GBP 114.12 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BLIC 6502-08-0115247P Header panel support Left 6502-08-011 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£65.63
GBP 32.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery