Oil pan Steel 0216-00-3439475P BLIC for MAZDA FORD USA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.09
Delivery from £12.00

Oil pan Steel 0216-00-3439475P BLIC for MAZDA FORD USA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.81
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-3439475P Oil sump 0216-00-3439475P Oil sump (stee ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.96
GBP 48.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil sump BLIC 216-00-3439475P for MAZDA MX-3 (EC) 1.8 1992-1994

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.43
Free Delivery
Oil pan Steel 0216-00-3439475P BLIC for MAZDA FORD USA

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Production date from: 01.1992 / Interchange Part Number: KLOKKERHOLM 3439475, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1323530 / Additional Information 2: without bore for oil level sensor / Production date to: 09.2002 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0216-00-3439475P / Material: Steel / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA KL01-10-400
£40.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kockums Jernverk Carbon Steel Premium Frying Pan, Pre-Treated with Natural Vegetable Oil, Luxury Swedish Carbon Steel Frying Pan, 30 cm
£81.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil pan Steel 7515473 KLOKKERHOLM for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT
£67.94
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Kockums Jernverk Carbon Steel Frying pan - Premium Frying pan Burned in with Natural Vegetable Oil, Luxury Frying pan Made of Swedish Carbon Steel, 28 cm
£74.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Engine Oil Sump Pan - fits Nissan Juke F15 Qashqai J11 1.6 DiG-T - 111101KC0B
£51.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DIFFERENTIAL COVER FOR JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 93- CHEROKEE 87-
£47.77
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00