Oil pressure switch 72152 MEAT & DORIA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

OIL PRESSURE SWITCH 72152 FOR MINI W10B16/W11B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Oil pressure switch 72152 MEAT & DORIA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Delivery from £12.00

Oil pressure switch 72152 MEAT & DORIA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.02
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA MD72152 Oil Pressure Switch MD72152 Oil pressure ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
GBP 20.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MEAT & DORIA MD72152 Oil Pressure Switch MD72152 Oil pressure se ⭐UK Stock⭐

£20.70
GBP 20.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits MEAT & DORIA 72152 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
GBP 23.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MEAT & DORIA 72152 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.10
GBP 25.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Switch for MINI R52 MEAT & DORIA 72152

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.77
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Switch for MINI R50 MEAT & DORIA 72152

£26.77
Free Delivery

Sensor, oil pressure MEAT & DORIA 72152 for MINI MINI (R50, R53) 1.6 2001-2006

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Oil pressure switch 72152 MEAT & DORIA for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Type: Knob / For OE number: 12617513068 / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V33-73-0003, AUTLOG AS2174 / Manufacturer Part Number: 72152 / Thread Size: 3/8" x 18 NPTF / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 12 61 7 513 068, BMW 12 61 1 500 893, MINI 12 61 7 513 068 / Pressure from [bar]: 0.15 / Colour: Black
£11.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein 173001 Oil Pressure Switch
£20.63
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEAT & DORIA 72154 Oil pressure switch
£35.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 255100 Sender Unit, oil pressure Oil Pressure Switch, automatic transmission Oil pressure sensor designed exactly like the original equipement Diameter: Number of pins:
Free Delivery
HELLA 6ZL 009 600-281 Oil pressure switch
£17.29
Compare 104 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ci Ignition XOPS307 Oil Pressure Switch
£23.89
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery