Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-2563470P BLIC for MAZDA FORD

OIL SUMP 0216-00-2563470P FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-2563470P BLIC for MAZDA FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.52
Delivery from £12.00

Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-2563470P BLIC for MAZDA FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.81
Free Delivery

Oil sump BLIC 216-00-2563470P for MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.2 2003-2007

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.33
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-2563470P FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.54
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-2563470P FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.54
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-2563470P FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.42
Free Delivery

OIL SUMP 0216-00-2563470P FOR FORD FXJA/FXJC/FXJB 1.4L 4cyl FUSION

£87.42
Free Delivery

Oil Pan For: FORD B-MAX, C-MAX II, FIESTA IV, FIESTA V, FIESTA VI, FIESTA/MINIVA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.04
Delivery from £17.53
Oil pan Aluminium 0216-00-2563470P BLIC for MAZDA FORD

Cheapest offer

Type: Oil Sump / Production date from: 03.1996 / Interchange Part Number: KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1322052, ABAKUS 100-00-067, METZGER 7990023, MOTIVE S-PAN3079, VAICO V25-0563, TOPRAN 305 165, NTY BMO-FR-000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0216-00-2563470P / Material: Aluminium / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1004454, FORD 1012737, FORD 1104298, FORD 1128431, FORD 98MM6675AB
£62.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits BLIC 0216-00-0054473P Oil sump 0216-00-0054473P Oil sump (a ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.29
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
OIL SUMP 0216-00-9506473P FOR SKODA FABIA/Combi VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/III 1.4L
£115.98
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
OIL SUMP 0216-00-9534478P FOR VW BORA JETTA/III VENTO EOS PASSAT SEAT BWA 2.0L
£47.27
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
OIL SUMP 0216-00-6038471P FOR RENAULT SCENIC/II LAGUNA/Grandtour/Sport/Tourer
£73.15
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Automatic Transmission Oil Sump For Audi A4 A6 A8 VW PHAETON 02-16 09L321359
£267.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery