OKI Black image drum for C5850/5950 Printer Drum Original

Save on used deals -4 %
Used Offers from £86.10

OKI Black image drum for C5850/5950 Printer Drum Original

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£89.90
Free Delivery

OKI C5850 Image Drum Yield 20000 Pages - Black

In stock
£102.42
Delivery from £16.00

Oki 43870024 Original Oki Black Drum Unit, 20K Yield

in stock
£113.42
Free Delivery

OKI C5850 Image Drum Yield 20000 Pages - Black

In stock
£113.91
Delivery from £4.50

OKI C5850 Image Drum Yield 20000 Pages - Black

In stock
£118.41
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• High yield: Up to 20,000 pages per drum
• Vivid colors: Professional quality printing
• Eco-friendly: Sustainable packaging design

Similar products

OKI C610 Laser Drum Unit Page Life 20000pp Black Ref 44315108
£67.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oki 41514712 Original Oki Black Image Drum Unit (41514712)
£258.23
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oki 41962808 Original Oki Black Image Drum Unit, 23K Yield
£132.37
Go to shop
buyinkcartridges.co.uk
Free Delivery
OKI C5650 Image Drum Yield 20000 Pages - Black
£63.88
63880.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oki 44250801 Original Oki Image Drum Unit, 45K Yield Black, 11.25K Colour
Free Delivery
OKI Black image drum for C5850/5950 Printer Drum Original

Cheapest offer

✔ Next Day Delivery Available | ✔ 12 Month Warranty | ✔ Money Back Guarantee | ✔ High Quality Prints Every Time | OKI Black image drum for C5850/5950. Type: Original, Compatibility: OKI MC560, MC560dn, C5850, C560N, C560DN, C5750DN, Print technology: Laser printing. Package width: 372 mm, Package depth: 149 mm, Package height: 231 mm. Approximate page yield (A4, black & white, ISO/IEC 19752): 2000 pages Seperate image drum for each colour
£89.90
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk