Reel Okuma Aventa Ab-6000 Noir TU

Okuma Aventa Carpfishing Reel

Reel Okuma Aventa Ab-6000 Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£77.20
Delivery from £16.99

Okuma Aventa Baitfeeder AB-6000-280 m 0.35 mm Line Capacity Free Spool Reel Fishing Reels Carp Fishing Zander Fishing Eel Fishing Pike Fishing Trout Fishing

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£89.52
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Okuma Aventa Carpfishing Reel Black 8000
£75.49
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Okuma Aventa Carpfishing Reel Black 5000
£64.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Okuma Aventa Carpfishing Reel Black 10000
£76.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Reel Okuma Aventa Ab-6000 Noir TU

Cheapest offer

Automatic disengageable On/Off system6 stainless steel HPB bearings + 1 needle bearingQuick-Set anti-reverse bearingMachined brass sprocketAnti-corrosion graphite frameSlow oscillation gear systemMachined aluminum spoolOne Touch crank with wooden handleAluminum spare spoolMetal wire clipLCS (Line Control Spool) spool to gain distance thanks to a better wire control
£77.20
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk