Okuma Carbonite Baitfeeder CBBF Reel - 4000

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£28.23
Delivery from £3.99

Reel Okuma B-Feeder Cbbf-4000 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£28.38
Delivery from £16.99

Okuma Carbonite 4000 Bait Feeder Reel Inc Graphite Spare Spool 64450

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Okuma Carbonite 4000 Bait Feeder Reel Inc Graphite Spare Spool 64450

In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Okuma Carbonite 4000 Bait Feeder Reel Inc Graphite Spare Spool 64450

In stock
£33.67
Delivery from £5.99

Okuma Carbonite 4000 Bait Feeder Reel Inc Graphite Spare Spool 64450

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.80
Free Delivery
Okuma Carbonite Baitfeeder CBBF Reel - 4000

Cheapest offer

The most affordable Okuma baitfeeder reel featuring all must have specs with the touch of classicism that makes a baitfeeder reel great. • Auto-switch freespool system • Corrosion-resistant graphite body • 1 ball bearing + 1 roller bearing • Quick Set infinite anti-reverse system • CFR : Cyclonic Flow Rotor • Graphite painted spool (look like black anodized) • Graphite spare spool • Graphite Design handle • ABS T-shape handle knob • S-curve oscillation system • Machined cut brass pinion gear • RESII: Computer-balanced rotor system • Even Flow line roller ITEM NUMBERS / TABLE 64450 4000 BF 1+1BB 304G 5,0:1 180M/0.30MM 79CM 10KG 64451 5000 BF 1+1BB 430G 4,5:1 230M/0.30MM 80CM 12KG -
£28.23
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Reel Okuma xp cbf-140a Noir TU
£26.20
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Okuma Carbonite 55XP BF Free Spin Carp Reel + Line & Spare Spool RRP £35
£30.56
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Okuma Carbonite Baitfeeder CBBF Reel - 5000
£29.76
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Carbonite V2 CBV-40MBF
£41.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Okuma Carbonite Baitfeeder CBBF Reel - 4000
£28.23
Go to shop
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99