Reel Okuma Classic Clx-300la RH Noir TU

OKUMA Classic Pro CLX Multi Reel Right Hand Left Hand Norway Reel Sea Reel

Reel Okuma Classic Clx-300la RH Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£48.75
Delivery from £16.99

2025 OKUMA CLASSIC CLX 300La MULTIPLIER REEL BOAT SEA FISHING UPTIDE TROLLING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

OKUMA CLASSIC CLX MULTIPLIER REEL FOR SEA SURF BEACHCASTER BOAT ROD FISHING RIGS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

OKUMA CLASSIC CLX 300 MULTIPLIER REEL FOR SEA SURF BEACHCASTER BOAT ROD FISHING

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

2025 OKUMA CLASSIC CLX 300La MULTIPLIER REEL BOAT SEA FISHING UPTIDE TROLLING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

2 NEW OKUMA CLASSIC CLX 300La MULTIPLIER REELS SEA FISHING UPTIDE BOAT TROLLING

£124.99
Free Delivery

2 NEW OKUMA CLASSIC CLX MULTIPLIER REELS FOR SEA SURF BOAT ROD FISHING LINE RIGS

£134.99
Free Delivery
Reel Okuma Classic Clx-300la RH Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The reel Okuma Classic CLX-300LA RH is the ideal tool for sea fishing enthusiasts. Designed by the renowned brand Okuma, this reel combines robustness and performance. Its design is specifically tailored to meet the needs of anglers looking for reliability and efficiency during their sea outings.With an ergonomic design, this reel offers a comfortable grip, which is essential during long fishing sessions. Its lightweight allows for easy handling without sacrificing strength. You will appreciate its smooth mechanism that ensures optimal line release, thus reducing the risks of tangling.The technical characteristics of this reel are impressive:Powerful drag system: Allows for effective management of tension and battles with the toughest fish.Sturdy body: Built to withstand the marine environment, it shows great durability against saltwater.Aluminium spool: Provides better strength while ensuring a lightweight for more comfort.Optimal retrieval ratio: Allows for quick line retr...
£48.75
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Reel Okuma Classic Pro Clx-302lxa LH Noir TU
£60.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reel Okuma Classic Pro Clx-452la RH Noir TU
£68.71
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OKUMA CLASSIC PRO CLX LEVELWIND SEA FISHING REEL RH
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OKUMA Classic Pro XP Reel, 5.1:Gear Ratio, 2BB Bearings, 12 lb Max Drag, Right Hand,Black
£70.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.72