Reel Okuma Classic Clx-450la RH Noir TU

OKUMA Classic Pro CLX Multi Reel Right Hand Left Hand Norway Reel Sea Reel

Reel Okuma Classic Clx-450la RH Noir TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£52.39
Delivery from £16.99

OKUMA CLASSIC CLX MULTIPLIER REEL FOR SEA SURF BEACHCASTER BOAT ROD FISHING RIGS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

2 NEW OKUMA CLASSIC CLX MULTIPLIER REELS FOR SEA SURF BOAT ROD FISHING LINE RIGS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Reel Okuma Classic Clx-450la RH Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The reel Okuma Classic CLX-450LA RH is an ideal choice for sea fishing enthusiasts. Designed to excel in the toughest conditions, this reel is the perfect tool for anglers looking for reliability and performance.Made by the renowned brand Okuma, this reel is part of the prestigious family of trolling reels. Its robust design and precise engineering ensure durable and effective use, whether for intense battles with sea fish or for a more relaxed fishing experience during your outings.The reel Okuma Classic CLX-450LA RH is equipped with technical features that make it exceptional. Here are some of the qualities that make this reel an essential ally:Effective brake system: Ensure perfect control when battling with larger fish thanks to its powerful brake system.Superior line capacity: Designed to hold a large amount of line, ideal for extended outings.Increased durability: Made with high-quality materials, this reel withstands corrosion and the assaults of saltwater.Ergonomic g...
£52.39
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Reel Okuma Classic Pro Clx-302lxa LH Noir TU
£60.39
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Reel Okuma Classic Pro Clx-452la RH Noir TU
£68.71
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
OKUMA CLASSIC PRO CLX LEVELWIND SEA FISHING REEL RH
£69.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery