Olaplex Hair care No 5Curl Bond Shaper Hydrating Curl Conditioner 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.16
£118.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Olaplex Curl Bond Shaper Hydrating Curl Conditioner No.5 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£26.75
Delivery from £7.60

Olaplex No.5 Bond Shaper Hydrating Curl Conditioner 250ml

3-6 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.40

Olaplex No.5 Curl Hydrating Curl Conditioner

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Olaplex No.5 Curl Hydrating Curl Conditioner

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Olaplex No. 5 Hydrating Curl Conditioner 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£31.45
Delivery from £4.95
Olaplex Hair care No 5Curl Bond Shaper Hydrating Curl Conditioner 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The Olaplex No. 5 Curl Bond Shaper™ Hydrating Curl Conditioner offers targeted care for curly, wavy and coily hair. The simple bottle with its handy pump dispenser makes it easy to apply the right amount every day. The vegan, silicone- and sulphate-free cream formula does not weigh the hair down and makes it easier to detangle immediately after washing. Thanks to its high glide, combing is particularly effortless, saving a lot of time in daily use. The 3D Bond Shaper™ technology and Hydra-Define Technology™ help to visually define the hair’s structure and give the natural curl pattern more bounce. At the same time, the formulation significantly reduces frizz, even in high humidity, and controls static. The product promotes long-lasting hydration of the hair, leaving it feeling supple, particularly in the case of dry or chemically treated curls. After washing, the conditioner should be applied generously to the mid-lengths and ends. After leaving it on for one to three minutes, the prod
£22.16
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Olaplex Hair care Bond Maintenance Conditioner No.5 100 ml
£9.75
£130.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Olaplex Rich Hydrating Mask 200ml
£25.74
£146.25 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Olaplex No.5 Fine Conditioner 250ml
£22.05
£117.60 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Olaplex Blonde Enhancer Toning Conditioner Nº.5P toning conditioner for blonde and grey hair 1l
£45.30
£51.48 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olaplex Hair care Bond Maintenance Shampoo No.4 100 ml
£9.75
£130.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95