Olaplex Hair care N°4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo 250 ml

Olaplex - No. 4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo (250ml)

Olaplex Hair care N°4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.56
£79.80 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Olaplex Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo No.4C 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.95
Delivery from £7.60

Olaplex - No. 4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo (250ml)

Unknown
£20.99

Olaplex N° 4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £4.20
Olaplex Hair care N°4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest offer

The Olaplex N°4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo provides deep cleansing for hair and scalp. It was developed to comprehensively remove deposits that can be caused by styling products, hard water with minerals and limescale or environmental influences such as chlorine and heavy metals. During the cleansing process, the proven OLAPLEX Bond Building Technology™ supports the hair structure. The sulphate-free and pH-neutral formula cleanses thoroughly without stripping the hair of its suppleness or drying it out, so that the natural shine is retained. The shampoo is suitable for all hair types and textures and is ideal for weekly use to remove excess ballast from the hair. Provides intensive deep cleansing for hair and scalp. Removes build-up from styling products, hard water and environmental influences. Formulated with OLAPLEX Bond Building Technology™. Sulphate-free and pH-neutral composition. Suitable for all hair types and textures.
£17.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Eliminates residue for fresh, clean hair.
• Boosts shine for a radiant appearance.
• Repairs hair bonds for enhanced strength.

Similar products

Olaplex - No. 4C Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo - Shampoo
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Olaplex Bond Maintenance Clarifying Shampoo deep cleansing shampoo 1l
£49.00
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olaplex Nº4c Bond Maintenance Clarifying 250ml Shampoo Clear
£27.75
Compare 2 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Olaplex Clarifying Shampoo Bundle No.4, No.4C and No.5
£84.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olaplex Clarifying Shampoo Bundle No.4, No.4C and No.5
£90.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery