Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250ml

Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250 ml

Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.20
Delivery from £2.95

Olaplex - No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner (250ml)

Unknown
£19.99

Olaplex Bond Maintenance Conditioner No.5 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.95
Delivery from £7.60

OLAPLEX No.4 Shampoo 250ml - UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Olaplex Hair care Bond Maintenance Conditioner No.5 250 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.62
£98.28 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.80
Free Delivery

Olaplex Bond Maintenance Conditioner No. 5 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Strengthening and Reparative Hair Conditioner 250ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Olaplex No. 5 Bond Maintenance Strengthening and Reparative Hair Conditioner 250ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Olaplex No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner 250ml

Cheapest offer

£18.20
1-3 working days
Perfumeclick.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply OLAPLEX No.5 Bond Maintenance Conditioner after you’ve shampooed,¬and leave on 3-5 minutes. Rinse.
Doesn't contain Gluten, Paraben, Phosphate, Phthalate, Sulfate
Period After Opening (PAO) 12 month(s)
Ingredients Water (Aqua/Eau) ,Cetearyl Alcohol,PPG-3 Benzyl Ether Myristate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride , Cetyl Alcohol,Octyldodecyl Ricinoleate, Quaternium-91 , Cetrimonium Chloride, Divinyldimethicone/Dimethicone Copolymer , Behentrimonium Chloride , Glycerin , Isododecane Cetyl Esters , Bis-Aminopropyl Diglycol Dimaleate , Panthenol , Phospholipds, Dimethicone PEG-7 Isostearate, Hydroxypropyl Guar, Glycine Soya (Soybean) Oil, PEG-45M, PEG-7 Amodimethicone, Amodimethicone, C12-13 Pareth-23, C12-13 Pareth-3, Disodium EDTA, Polysilicone-15, Camellia Sinensis Seed Oil, C11-15 Pareth-7, Sodium Polyaspartate, Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, Crambe Abyssinica Seed Oil, Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil, Vitis Vinifera (Grape) Seed Oil, Laureth-9, Trideceth-12, Butylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Ahnfeltiopsis Concinna Extract, Silica, Acetic Acid, Etidronic Acid, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Acetate, PEG-4 Laurate PEG-4 Dilaurate, BHT, Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid, PEG-4, Pseudozyma Epicola/Camellia Sinensis Seed Oil Ferment Extract Filtrate, Pseudozyma Epicola/Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil Ferment Filtrate, Tocopheryl Linoleate/Oleate, Helianthus Annus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Quaternium-95, Propanediol, Helianthus Annus (Sunflower) Seed Extract, PEG-8, Punica Granatum Extract, Morinda Citrifolia Fruit Extract , Euterpe Oleracea Fruit Extract, PEG-8/SMDI Copolymer, Palmitoyl Myristyl Serinate, Sodium, Polyacrylate, Tocopherol, Biotin, Phenoxyethanol , Chlorphenesin, Sodium Dehydroacetate, Iodpropynyl Butylcarbamate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Fragrance (Parfum) , Citral, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene
Not tested on animals Yes
Suitable for vegetarians & vegans Yes
Dispenser type Bottle
Conditioner effect Hydrating, Moisturizing, Nourishing, Repair, Shine, Softening, Strengthening
Suitable for hair color All colours
Suitable for hair types All hair, Damaged hair
Suitable for Unisex
Volume 250 ml
Type Professional hair conditioner
pH level 4.0 - 5.0

Product information

At a glance

• Repair damaged hair bonds effectively.
• Hydrate for a sleek, shiny appearance.
• Preserve color vibrancy post-chemical treatments.

Similar products

Olaplex - No. 5P Blonde Enhancer™ Toning Conditioner - Conditioner
£17.56
£79.80 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Olaplex No. 5 Leave-In Conditioner 100ml
£17.69
£201.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Olaplex Hair Hair-careBond Maintenance Conditioner No.5
£9.75
£130.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Olaplex No.5 Fine Conditioner 250ml
£20.95
Compare 11 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Olaplex Blonde Enhancer Toning Conditioner Nº.5P toning conditioner for blonde and grey hair 1l
£45.30
£51.48 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery