Olaplex Hairstyling N°9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum 90 ml

Olaplex - No.9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum - Hair Serum

Olaplex Hairstyling N°9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum 90 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.56
£221.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Olaplex Nourishing Hair Serum No.9 90ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.60
Delivery from £7.60

Olaplex N° 9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum 90ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Delivery from £4.20

Olaplex No. 9 Bond Protector Heat Protection and Frizz Reduction Nourishing Hair Serum 90ml

2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Olaplex No. 9 Bond Protector Heat Protection and Frizz Reduction Nourishing Hair Serum 90ml

2 days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Olaplex - No.9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum - Hair Serum

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £9.95
Olaplex Hairstyling N°9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum 90 ml

Cheapest offer

As a weightless leave-in product, the Olaplex Styling N°9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum enriches the daily styling routine. Its silicone-free formula is enriched with the patented OLAPLEX active ingredient bis-aminopropyl diglycol dimaleate and antioxidant-rich red algae extract. The serum covers the hair like an invisible shield, providing heat protection up to 232 °C. It can also shield the hair from environmental influences for up to 48 hours. Application can help control frizz and static and make it easier to comb. The hair is given a silky shine and a smooth feel without being weighed down. Due to its light texture, the serum is suitable for all hair types and is worked into damp hair as the first step before styling. Lightweight leave-in serum for all hair types Provides heat protection up to 232 °C Can counteract frizz and static build-up Silicone-free formula with red algae extract
£17.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Olaplex No. 9 Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum 90ml
£20.50
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Olaplex Bond Protector Nourishing Hair Serum No. 9 - 90 ml
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
beautybase.com(UK)
OLAPLEX No.9 Protective Hair Serum, 90 ml (Pack of 1) & No.4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo, 250 ml (Pack of 1)
£51.00
15.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Olaplex No.4 Bond Maintenance Shampoo 1000ml
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OLAPLEX No.9 Protective Hair Serum, 90 ml (Pack of 1) & No.6 Bond Smoother, 100ml
£51.00
268.42 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49