Old London 800 2-Door Unit & Classic Basin

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£644.47
Free Delivery

Hudson Reed Old London Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity Unit & 0 Tap Hole Fireclay Basin, 800Mm - Twilight Blue

3 to 5 days
£725.99
Delivery from £3.95

Old London Woodgrain 2 Door Vanity Unit and Classique Fireclay Basin | Twilight Blue | MDF | 800mm

5-7 working days
£811.90
Free Delivery

Old London 800 2-Door Unit & Classic Basin

Cheapest offer

The Old London 800mm Floor Standing Vanity Unit in Twilight Blue brings timeless charm and practical functionality to your space. This beautifully crafted piece features a classic 2-door cabinet with traditional knob handles, finished in a rich Twilight Blue hue that adds depth and character to period-inspired bathrooms. The unit is topped with a fireclay basin, designed for use with wall-mounted taps, which offers a clean and spacious look. Whether you're renovating a master bathroom or adding sophistication to a guest suite, this vanity unit is an ideal choice for the bathroom.Key Features:1. Elegant Design with Bold Character: The Twilight Blue finish and traditional styling make this floor-standing vanity unit a statement piece in any classically styled bathroom.2. Premium Fireclay Basin for Wall Taps: The durable fireclay vanity unit with basin is designed for wall-mounted taps, giving your setup a refined and open appearance.3. Built to Last with Quality Materials: Constructed fr
£644.47
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)