Hudson Reed Floor Standing 2 Door Traditional Vanity Unit With 3 Tap Hole White Marble Top & Basin, Hunter Green, 620 X 470 mm

Old London Matt 2 Door Vanity Unit with White Marble Countertop and Round Ceramic 3 Tap Hole Basin | Hunter Green | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed Floor Standing 2 Door Traditional Vanity Unit With 3 Tap Hole White Marble Top & Basin, Hunter Green, 620 X 470 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£792.46
Free Delivery

Old London Floor Standing 2 Door Vanity Unit With 3 Tap Hole White Marble Top 600Mm - Hunter Green

3 to 5 days
£916.99
Delivery from £3.95

Old London Matt 2 Door Vanity Unit with White Marble Countertop and Round Ceramic 3 Tap Hole Basin | Hunter Green | MDF | 600mm

5-7 working days
£1,010.90
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Floor Standing 2 Door Traditional Vanity Unit With 3 Tap Hole White Marble Top & Basin, Hunter Green, 620 X 470 mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed 600mm Floor Standing Vanity Unit in Hunter Green brings classic charm and standout style to your space. Finished in a smooth matte vinyl and topped with a luxurious round white marble basin featuring 3 tap holes, this piece is made for traditional bathrooms that don’t shy away from colour. It strikes the perfect balance between vintage elegance and modern convenience.Key Highlights1. Heritage-Inspired Basin: Topped with a premium white marble basin designed for 3-tap hole configurations.2. Solid Build Quality: Manufactured with 18mm thick panels and a rigid cam and wood dowel frame for long-term peace of mind.3. Refined Movement: Soft-close hinges reduce mechanical noise and wear, ensuring a premium user experience.4. Immediate Results: arrives pre-assembled and rigid, enabling a professional fit with minimal effort.5. Eco-Conscious Materials: Built utilising FSC-certified MDF with a moisture-resistant textured vinyl wrap.This model measures 620 mm wide, 470 mm deep, an
£792.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Old London Wall Hung 1 Door Mirror Cabinet 600Mm - Hunter Green
£403.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Old London Bexley Matt Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Fireclay Basin | Fern Green | MDF | 800mm
£680.90
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Free Delivery
Park Lane Dover Cool Grey Traditional Freestanding Vanity Unit & Basin - 800mm
£619.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95