Hudson Reed Floor Standing 2 Door Traditional Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole White Marble Top & Basin, Hunter Green, 620 X 470 mm

Old London Matt 2 Door Vanity Unit with White Marble Countertop and Round Ceramic Basin | Hunter Green | MDF | 600mm

Hudson Reed Floor Standing 2 Door Traditional Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole White Marble Top & Basin, Hunter Green, 620 X 470 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£792.46
Free Delivery

Old London Floor Standing 3 Door Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole White Marble Top 600Mm - Hunter Green

3 to 5 days
£916.99
Delivery from £3.95

Old London Matt 2 Door Vanity Unit with White Marble Countertop and Round Ceramic Basin | Hunter Green | MDF | 600mm

5-7 working days
£1,010.90
Free Delivery
Hudson Reed Floor Standing 2 Door Traditional Vanity Unit With 1 Tap Hole White Marble Top & Basin, Hunter Green, 620 X 470 mm

Cheapest offer

The Hudson Reed Floor Standing 2-Door Vanity Unit in Hunter Green brings timeless elegance to compact bathrooms and cloakrooms. This classic piece is designed to make a strong visual impact in smaller spaces without compromising on quality. The rich Hunter Green finish provides a bold contrast against the white marble basin, turning a functional item into a high-end design statement.Key Highlights1. Striking Traditional Look: Combines a deep Hunter Green cabinet with a crisp, round white marble top for an authentic heritage feel.2. Mono Mixer Compatibility: The white marble top includes a single tap hole, ideal for pairing with a standard mono basin mixer.3. Resilient Construction: Made from 18mm moisture-resistant MDF with a smooth vinyl matte finish for easy maintenance.4. Silent Hinge System: 95° clip-on soft-close hinges ensure smooth, quiet door movement and prevent slamming.5. Efficient Organisation: Includes internal shelving within a compact footprint, keeping your cloakroom or
£792.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Old London Wall Hung 1 Door Mirror Cabinet 600Mm - Hunter Green
£403.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Old London Bexley Matt Single Drawer Vanity Unit and Fireclay Basin | Fern Green | MDF | 800mm
£680.90
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Free Delivery
Park Lane Dover Cool Grey Traditional Freestanding Vanity Unit & Basin - 800mm
£619.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95