Olight I1R 2 Pro Torch - 180 lumens

Used Offers from

Olight I1R 2 Pro Torch - 180 lumens

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.27
Delivery from £4.95

i1R 2 Pro Keychain Torch – Compact & Powerful

2-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £4.95

OLight i1R 2 Pro LED Torch Rechargeable 180 lm USB-C Durable 22g

Unknown
£36.32

OLIGHT i1R 2 Pro Pendant lamp, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

i1R 2 Pro Keychain Torch – Compact & Powerful
£14.23
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
OLIGHT I1R II EOS LED Mini Flashlight with Keychain, Small Lamp Only 13g, 150 Lumens and 40 Metres Rechargeable by Micro USB (I1R 2 + Cable), Waterproof, Desert
£25.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olight I1R 2 EOS KIT Rechargeable Torch - 150 lumens
£14.27
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
OLIGHT I1R 2 Pro EOS EDC Keychain Torch 180 Lumens Twist-Switch LED Flashlights Powered by USB Rechargeable Battery, Tiny Pocket Lamp for Hiking or Camping (Black)
£21.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leatherman Rev Multitool + Olight I1R 2 Torch - set
£61.21
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Olight I1R 2 Pro Torch - 180 lumens

Cheapest offer

The rechargeable mini torch with a powerful Cool White LED and TIR optics provides a light output of 180 lumens and a range of up to 48 meters. The torch's body is made of A6061-T6 aircraft-grade aluminum coated with hard anodization in black.
£14.27
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)