Olight iMini 2 OD Green Torch - 50 lumens

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.26
Delivery from £4.95

Olight Imini Keyring Flashlight Black 50 Lumens

2 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

imini 2 Micro Rechargeable LED Torch

2-3 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

imini 2 Micro Rechargeable LED Torch
£16.30
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
imini 2 Micro Rechargeable LED Torch
£16.30
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
OLIGHT iMini 2 Mini LED USB Rechargeable Flashlight Keychain with Magnetic Base, 50LM 19.5g EOS Keychain Hand Light, IPX6 Small Flashlight for Camping, Outdoor, Emergency, Black
£23.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olight iMini 2 Black Torch - 50 lumens
£16.22
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Olight imini 2 Micro Rechargeable LED Torch Orange
£16.22
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Olight iMini 2 OD Green Torch - 50 lumens

Cheapest offer

The new and improved version of the iMini LED torch with a compact size of 55 x 15.1 mm designed to be carried daily by the keys or pants belt in the form of a key ring. It will be ideal as part of a basic EDC kit.
£16.26
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)