Olight Marauder 2 Cool White rechargeable flashlight with power bank function - 14000 lumens, 800 m range

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£205.65
Free Delivery

Olight Marauder 2 Flashlight Silver 14000 Lumens

1 working day(s)
£291.49
Delivery from £5.49

OLIGHT Marauder 2 14000 Lumens Dual Torch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£383.99
Delivery from £9.00

OLight Marauder 2 Torch 14000 lm 800m Range Quick Charge Waterproo...

Unknown
£465.90

Similar products

Olight Marauder Mini 2 Rechargeable Torch Black - 10,000 lumens, 750 m range
Free Delivery
OLIGHT X7R Marauder 2 Tactical Torch Max Output 14000 Lumens Max Range 800 Meters LED Flashlight IPX8 Waterproof Powerful USB Rechargeable Lamp for Household, Outdoor and Emergency
£270.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Olight Marauder Mini 2 Rechargeable Torch Midnight Blue - 10000 lumens, 750 m range
£141.21
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Olight Marauder Mini 2 Rechargeable Torch Orange - 10000 lumens, 750 m range
£140.87
Compare 3 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Olight Marauder Mini 2 / Marauder Mini Lampshade
£9.99
Go to shop
olightstore.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Olight Marauder 2 Cool White rechargeable flashlight with power bank function - 14000 lumens, 800 m range

Cheapest offer

An improved version of the Olight Marauder X7R flashlight. The Marauder 2 model provides two types of light beams - a wide (Floodlight) beam generated by 12 high-performance Cool White LEDs with TIR optics, providing up to 14,000 lumens, and a focused (Spotlight) beam generated by a large Cool White LED with a lens - providing up to 850 lumens and a range of up to 800 meters.
£205.65
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)